El campeonato nacional continúa con los sigueintes partidos.

Estadio  Banco del Austro  ASA
22/02/19 – 19h15

Deportivo Cuenca vs C.S.Emelec

Árbitro: Central: Carlos Orbe                                    Asesor de Árbitros: Sergio Flores
A1:  Christian Lescano                                                           Comisario: Nicolás Vega
A2: Luis González                                          Oficial Cumplimiento: Christian Salgado
4to Árbitro: Lenin Armijos                                        Oficial de Patrocinio: Juan Bajaña

 

Estadio Nueve de Mayo
23/02/19 – 15h00

Fuerza Amarilla S.C. vs C.D.Olmedo

Árbitro: Jorge Luis Espinel                                   Asesor de Árbitros: Klever Rojas
A1:  Darío Morán.                                                Comisario: Jaime Camacho
A2:  David Vacacela                                            Oficial Cumplimiento: Víctor Vela
4to Árbitro: Henri Arizaga                                    Oficial de Patrocinio: Juan Ponce

 

Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
23/02/19 – 17h15

C.D. América vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria 

Árbitro: Central:Guillermo Guerrero                       Asesor de Árbitros: Iván Jordan
A1:  Ricardo Baren                                                Comisario: José Carrión
A2: Edison Vasquez                                              Oficial Cumplimiento: Diana Ávila
4to Árbitro: Christián Guillen                                  Oficial de Patrocinio: Lorena Ávila.

 

Estadio Bellavista de Ambato
23/02/19 – 19h30

Técnico Universitario vs C.D. Macará 

Árbitro: Roddy Zambrano                            Asesor de Árbitros: Carlos Herrera
A1:  Byron Romero                                      Comisario: Elton García
A2:  Félix Vera                                             Oficial Cumplimiento: Lenín Ponton
4to Árbitro: Wilson Ávila                              Oficial de Patrocinio: María José Altamirano

 

Estadio Banco Pacífico Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
24/02/19 – 14h00

S.D.Aucas vs Universidad Católica 

Árbitro: Vinicio Espinel                               Asesor de Árbitros: Jhon Álvarez
A1:  Luis Vera                                            Comisario: Enrique Palacios.
A2:  Juan Cruz                                           Oficial Cumplimiento: Milady Carrión
4to Árbitro: Rene Marin                             Oficial de Patrocinio: Gabriel Arteaga

 

Estadio Monumental Banco Pichincha
24/02/19 – 16h15

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Mushuc Runa Sporting Club 

Árbitro Central: Diego Lara                          Asesor de Árbitros: Vicente Giler
A1:  Guilber Gracia                                      Comisario: Jhonny Quezada
A2:  Guillermo Parra                                    Oficial Cumplimiento: Richard Hernández
4to Árbitro: Diego Macias                            Oficial de Patrocinio: Christián Cruz.

 

Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa
24/02/19 – 18h30

Club Derportivo El Nacional vs Delfín Sporting Club 

Árbitro Central: Franklin Congo                      Asesor de Árbitros: Segundo Díaz
A1:  Juan Macias                                            Comisario: Luis Granda
A2:  Ricardo Valdiviezo                                  Oficial Cumplimiento: Edmundo Moncayo
4to Árbitro: Manuel Carriel                             Oficial de Patrocinio: Edwin Salazar

 

Estadio Christián Benitéz Betancourt.
25/02/19 – 19h15

Guayaquil City F.C. vs Independiente del Valle

Árbitro Central: Juan Carlos Albarracin              Asesor de Árbitros: Sandro Vera
A1:  Dennys Guerrero                                       Comisario: Hugo Muñoz
A2:  Andrés Tola                                               Oficial Cumplimiento: Alejandro Peñafiel
4to Árbitro: Juan Carlos Andrade                      Oficial Patrocinio: Gabriel Arteaga

 

#SomosCracksSports